BUSINESSES

Name List of the Chinese Delegation

Num Company Delegate Name Title Industry
1 Guangdong Yujiu Investment Group Co., Ltd Zhao Liyu Chairman Science and technology finance,Industrial investment
2 Guangdong Huaxing Bank Co.,Ltd Liu Weilin supervisor Banking Service
3 GF XINDE Investment Management Co.,LTD. Xiao Xuesheng General manager Investment Management
4 GF XINDE Investment Management Co.,LTD. Mai Xiaoying Investment manager Investment Management
5 Wison Vivian Li President of North America various petrochemical FEED and EPC projects
6 Chongqing Suotong Exhibition Co., Ltd. Zhao Hongjie General manager Conference and exhibition services
7 Jasonmould Industrial Company Limited Lin Chuanhui General Manager Eletronics
8 Hunan Province Three Li Home Investment Co., Ltd. Zheng Lijun President Real Estate
9 Hunan Province Three Li Home Investment Co., Ltd. Shou Jiangtao Legal Representative Real Estate
10 Nantong Fulehua Machinery Co.,Ltd Chen Cheng General Manager Auto Parts/Agricultural Machinery Parts/Outdoor Machinery Parts
11 Shandong Nuoer Bio-Tech Co., Ltd. Rong Shuaishuai General Manager Chemical Industry
12 Goldenman Petroleum Equipment Co., Ltd. Li Hongxing Chairman of the Board Petroleum Machinery Equipment and Accessories, Technical Services for Oil Drilling
13 Dongying Xincheng Petroleum Technology Co., Ltd. Li Lianjun General Manager Petroleum Machinery Equipment and Tools, Experimental Instruments
14 Dongying Yuantai Zhicheng Automobile Service Co., Ltd. Wang Wanguo General Manager Automobile Services
15 Inner Mongolia Erdos International Trade Co. Ltd. Zhang Jack General Manager Cashmere Products, Clothing
16 Zhengzhou Unimark Bonded lmport and Export Co., Ltd. Fu Xuejun Chairman of the Board Cross-Border E-Commerce
17 Erdos Dongxiao Cashmere Products Factory Liu Fufu General Manager Cashmere Products and Clothing
18 Jiangsu Sainty Co., Ltd. Chen Delin Board of Directors Import and Export
19 Shandong Anshun Mining Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd. Zhang Wei General Manager Mining Machinery and Equipment
20 Shandong  Zhongmei Sciense and Technology Development Co., Ltd. Zhang Xingzhang General Manager Stainless Steel Tubes Manufacturing
21 Shandong Hande Zhengshuo Electric Complete Equipment Co., Ltd. Zhao Hengliang Chairman of the Board Energy Conservation, Environmental Protection
22 Taikai USA Switchgear, Inc. Lv Shiwei Business Manager Electric Transmission and Transformission Products R&D, Manufacturing and Trade
23 Taishan Fiberglass Co., Ltd. Zhang Bo Director Glass Fiber Products R&D, Manufacturing and Sales
24 Weihai Renwen Auto Sale & Service Co., Ltd. Xu Jianfu General Manager Automobile Import
25 Binzhou Skyrainbow Co., Ltd. Jiao Kaicheng Sales Manager Kitchen Appliances
26 Lovol Heavy Industry Co., Ltd. Chang Jiamao Deputy General Manager Agricultural Equipment, Construction Machinery, Automobile, Finance, Internet
27 Guangzhou Longshuo Culture Communication Co., Ltd. Liang Fengyi General Manager Assistant Cultural Communication
28 South Digital Technology Co., Ltd. Li Shaobai Deputy General Manager Smart City Construction
29 Guangdong Zoyo Environment Protection Co., Ltd. Chen Guizhi Chairman of the Board Environmental Protection
30 Zhanjiang CNE Electricity Corp. Lin Xiaojia General Manager Automobile, RV
31 Zhanjiang Shuanghu Food Co., Ltd. Lin Xiaoqiang General Manager Food Processing
32 Zhanjiang Shuanghu Food Co., Ltd. Lin Guan General Manager Food Processing
33 Guangdong Golead Real Estate Group Co., Ltd. Fu Tengqiang General Manager Real Estate Development
34 Guangdong Golead Real Estate Group Co., Ltd. Song  Xinxin Administrative Manager Real Estate Development
35 Huizhou Tonghu Industrial Development Co., Ltd. Li Bo General Manager Industrial Real Estate, Science and Technology Industry Services
36 Enping Zhongyi Industrial Co., Ltd. Wu Jianfeng General Manager Manufacturing
37 Enping Zhongyi Industrial Co., Ltd. Wu Xiaona Sales Manager Manufacturing
38 Shenzhen Focus Medical Robotics, Inc. Wang Fan General Manager Smart Manufacturing and Medical Services
39 Guangdong Xingguo New Energy Technology Co., Ltd. Chen Guanhua Chairman of the Board New Energy
40 Foshan Hans Building Materials Technology Co., Ltd. Deng Yangli Chairman of the Board Solar Windows & Blinds
41 Foshan Hans Building Materials Technology Co., Ltd. Lu Xiangdong Board of Directors Solar Windows & Blinds
42 Foshan Hans Building Materials Technology Co., Ltd. Guo Shaohong Deputy General Manager Solar Windows & Blinds
43 Mobvista (Guangzhou) Technology Co., Ltd. Yuan Jisen Director of Development Strategy Mobile Advertising and Analytics Services
44 Zhongjing International Construction Design Research Institute(Guangdong) Huang Jingyuan Executive Assistant Architectural Design for Industrial, Residential and Commercial use
45 Zhuhai Longsheng Aquatic Products Co., Ltd. Zhou Jinhong General Manager Frozen Seafood and Deep Seawater Products
46 Hengqin Guanganheng Trading Co., Ltd. Cao Ruozhe Marketing Manager Chemical Equipments and Materials,  Import and Export Trading, Medical and Communication Equipments
47 Hengqin Guanganheng Trading Co., Ltd. Li Lizhong General Manager Chemical Equipments and Materials,  Import and Export Trading, Medical and Communication Equipments
48 Zhuhai Longrun Precision Industry Co., Ltd. Zhang Haixuan Chairman of the Board Precision Metal Stamping, Radiator Manufacturing, Metal Mold Design and Manufacturing.
49 Zhuhai Longrun Enterprises Co., Ltd. Zhang Chaojian General Manager Precision Metal Stamping, Radiator Manufacturing, Metal Mold Design and Manufacturing.
50 Zhuhai Longsheng Cold Storage Co., Ltd. Zhang Zhongliang Executive Assistant Import and Export,Frozen Warehousing Logistics(Agricultural,Sideline and meat products)
51 Zhuhai Land Greening Engineering Co., Ltd. Li Bing Board of Directors Three-Dimensional Greening and Environmental Protection Engineering
52 Zhuhai Hengqin BMD International Trade Co., Ltd. Zhen Xinfan Managing Director Import Trade
53 Zhuhai Huifeng Packaging Material Co., Ltd. Chen Zeqing Manager of Overseas Marketing New Packaging Material
54 Hesheng Cultural Exhibition and Planning Co., Ltd. Chen Wenyao Marketing Director Conference and Exhibition Services, Advertising Design and Release, Business Planning and Marketing
55 Guangdong Magusso Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd. Lan Jian CEO Smart Kitchen Appliances R&D,Manufacturing and Sales
56 Zhongshan Cuixin Business Investment Co., Ltd. Ye Lanfang General Manager Investment, Import and Export Trade
57 Zhongshan Torch Hi-Tech Industrial Development Zone Industry & Development Co., Ltd Liu Liqun Manager Industrial Park development
58 Zhongshan Torch Hi-Tech Industrial Development Zone Industry & Development Co., Ltd. Hu Tengtao Staff Industrial Park  development
59 Guangzhou Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Holdings Co., Ltd. Li Hong General Manager Chinese Patent Medicine R&D and Manufacturing, Chemical and Health Products
60 Guangzhou Runfeng Enzyme Biotechnology Co., Ltd. Liu Shiliang Consultant Health Products R&D
61 Guangdong Horigen Mother & Baby Products Co., Ltd. Qian Junqi Manager of U.S. Subsidiary Mother and Baby Products Manufacturing and sales
62 Alpha Group Co., Ltd. Su Jiangfeng President Amination, Toys, Baby & Juvenile Products
63 Alpha Group Co., Ltd. Shi Te VP of  Operation and Human Resource Amination, Toys, Baby & Juvenile Products
64 Guangdong Taiantang Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd. Jesse Wu Manager Chinese Medicine Manufacturing
65 XH Smart Tech(China) Co.,Ltd. Zhou Zhuojun Deputy Technology Manager Smart Card Manufacturing backed by RFID Technology
66 XH Smart Tech(China) Co.,Ltd. Li Yuanqi Publicity Director Smart Card Manufacturing backed by RFID Technology
67 Shantou Dongzhu Technology Co.,Ltd. Zhan Dongqiu General Manager Scientific and Educational Equipment and Services
68 Lingang Investment LLC Yun Shi Marketing Director Real Estate
69 CRRC Changchun Railway Vehicles Co., Ltd. Lou Yanjun Vice President Railway Equipment Manufacturing
70 CRRC MA Sun Shouping Vice President of CRRC MA Railway Equipment Manufacturing
71 CRRC Changchun Railway Vehicles Co.,Ltd. Huang Yong Sales Manager Railway Equipment Manufacturing
72 CRRC Changchun Railway Vehicles Co.,Ltd. Li Jie Sales Manager Railway Equipment Manufacturing
73 Mingde International Holding Group Co., Limited Zhao Bing Board Chairman bilateral trade and investment, infrastructure
74 Chongqing Nanshang Investment (Group)Co., LTD Li Jingwen Assistant  to Chairman auto & motor vehicle parts, construction, construction material
75 Sichuan LanSheng Biotechnology Co., LTD. Zhang Hongmei Deputy General Manager biological medicine
76 Taian Financial Holding Group Co., Ltd. Liu Le Board Member, Depury GM Financial industry; Subordinate business companies have automobile sales and services new energy high-end manufacturing culture tourism plate
77 Jiangmen Yingbin Second-Hand car trading Center Co.Ltd Zhao Yingxiong chairman Second-Hand car trading market
78 Guangzhou Suogle Technology Co., Ltd Li Zhenjie CEO packaging consumables、Catering consumables and household related industries
79 Guangzhou Suogle Technology Co., Ltd Yu Zhe COO packaging consumables、Catering consumables and household related industries
80 Zhuhai Enterprises Association for Foreign Economic Cooperation Li Guanheng Director Organizing member enterprises to carry out exchanges and cooperation in international investment, trade and exhibitions.
81 Guangzhou Rural Commercial Bank Wang Xigui Chief Supervisor Banking and Financial Service
82 Guangdong Internet Financial Association Geng Xiaodan Branch  Manager Internet Financial Service
83 Shenzhen Shenming Smart Information Technology Ltd. Co. You Jianxing CTO Smart City Information Management Technology
84 Shenzhen Shenming Smart Information Technology Ltd. Co. Mo Weixun Director of BD & Marketing Smart City Information Management Technology
85 China Chamber of Commerce for Import and Export of Machinery and Electronic Products (CCCME) Liu Chun Vice President Chamber of Commerce
86 China Chamber of Commerce for Import and Export of Machinery and Electronic Products (CCCME) Liu Chang Int'l Cooperation Specialist Chamber of Commerce
87 Zhejiang Commerical Representative  Office in USA (North America) Dai Weilong Chief Represnetative Trade/Two-way Investment Promotion
88 Dongying Municipal Bureau of Commerce Xu Qijie Deputy Consultant Two-way Trade/Investment Service
89 The Management Committee of Dongying Port Economic Development Zone Xu Hongtu Deputy Director Two-way Investment Promotion
90 Economic Development Bureau of Dongying Economic Technological Development Zone Jiang Tao Director Two-way Investment Promotion
91 Dongying International Investment Promotion Agency Wang Xue Deputy Section Chief Two-way Investment Service
92 Chongqing Commerce Commission Wang Jue Deputy Director General Two-way Trade/Investment Service
93 Department of Commerce of Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region Si Qing Director of the Port Office Two-way Trade/Investment Service
94 Bureau of Commerce of Ordos Qian Huifen Deputy Director General Two-way Trade/Investment Service
95 Department of Commerce of Jiangsu Province Wu Hui Deputy Director Two-way Trade/Investment Service
96 Taixing Bureau of Commerce Ma Zhigang Director Two-way Trade/Investment Service
97 Administrative Committee of Jiangsu Donghai Economic Development Zone Ding Bo Deputy Director Investment Promotion
98 Administrative Committee of Peixian Economic Development Wang Yong Director Investment Promotion
99 Administrative Committee of Jiangsu Huai’an Industrial Park Huang Ruliang Deputy Director Two-way Investment Promotion
100 Department of Commerce of Shandong Province Cao Guoping Director of European and American Affairs Division Two-way Trade/Investment Service
101 Linyi Municipal Bureau of Commerce,Shandong Province Gao Mingkun Section Chief Two-way Trade/Investment Service
102 Jining Commerce Bureau Industries Investment Office Hao Yuan Yuan Deputy Director Two-way Trade/Investment Service
103 Tai'an Municipal Bureau of Commerce Zhang Ge Director of Two-way Investment Promotion Center Two-way Trade/Investment Service
104 Zhanjiang Municipal People's Government Ou Xianwei Deputy Mayor Two-way Trade/Investment Service
105 Zhanjiang Bureau of Commerce Peng Guojian Deputy Director Two-way Trade/Investment Service
106 Invest Zhuhai Luo Wanfen Deputy Director Two-way Investment Promotion
107 Zhongshan Municipal Bureau of Commerce Zhang Junfeng Deputy  Director Two-way Trade/Investment Service
108 Zhongshan Merchants Service Center Wu Zhiyun Staff Member Two-way Investment Service
109 Shantou Bureau of Commerce Wang Minshan Deputy Director Two-way Trade/Investment Service
110 Shanghai Municipal Commission of Commerce Yang Chao Vice Chairman Two-way Trade/Investment Service
111 Sichuan Provincial Department of Commerce Guo Xianglin Deputy Director Two-way Trade/Investment Service
112 Leshan Commerce Bureau Zhang Ning Director Two-way Trade/Investment Service
113 Guangyuan Commerce Bureau Zhou Yi Deputy director Two-way Trade/Investment Service
114 Deyang Economic&Technological Development Area Zhang Chaowei Chief Engineer of CMC Two-way Trade/Investment Service
115 Department of Commerce of Guangdong Province Fu Yongge Deputy Director General Two-way Trade/Investment Service
116 Guangdong Board of Investment Promotion Li Xiaochun Section Chief Two-way Trade/Investment Service